Staff Directory


Staff Phone Title
CENTRAL OFFICE   
Brigette Boisvert (850) 414-4067 Manager, Organizational Development Team
Maurice Pompey (850) 414-4686 Quality Management Analyst
Chaela Cumbermack (850) 414-4686 Intern
  
QUALITY MANAGEMENT & SUPPORT 
Michelle O'Donnell (850) 414-4154 Supervisor, Quality Management and Support
Christopher Murphy (850) 414-4035 Quality Management Analyst/Instructor
Tamieka Watt (850) 414-4052 Business Operations Analyst & Instructor
Kevin Jones (954) 934-1256 Internship & Recruitment Coordinator
  
POLICY & PROCESS MANAGEMENT 
Contact Team (850) 414-4450 
Michael Livingston (850) 414-4113 Supervisor, Policy and Process Management
Patrick Lange (850) 414-4386 Business Operations Analyst
Stephanie Parry (850) 414-4438 Forms & Procedure Coordinator
  
TRAINING MANAGEMENT & DESIGN 
Contact Team (850) 414-4646  
Kaitlin Morgan (850) 414-4384 Supervisor, Training Management & Design
Samantha Garrett (850) 414-4658 CO Program Coordinator/Instructor
Shawna Strauch (850) 414-4427 CO Program Coordinator/Instructor
  

DISTRICTS

 
District One  
June Gump
(863) 519-2574 District Training & Performance Manager
Blake Edwards (863) 519-2787 District Training and Development Coordinator
VACANT (863) 519-2483 District Performance Management Coordinator
Cheri Kelley (863) 519-2233 District Training and Development Coordinator
  
District Two  
VACANT (386) 961-7712 District Training & Performance Manager
Emma Donestevez
(386) 758-3767 District Training and Development Coordinator
Ronnie Sadler (386) 961-7529 District Performance Management Coordinator
Jessie Harris (386) 961-7528 District Performance Development Coordinator
  
District Three  
Amanda Mauldin (850) 883-1376 District Training & Performance Manager
Jeff Levingston (850) 330-1286 District Performance Management Coordinator
Jenn Shiver (850) 414-4686 Senior Clerk
  
District Four  
Cristina Gardner
(954) 777-4326
District Training & Performance Manager
Ron Benjamin (954) 777-4187 District Training & Development Coordinator
Carol Rosener (954) 777-4151 District Performance Management Coordinator
  
District Five  
Sybil Rothwell (386) 943-5462 District Training & Performance Manager
Christina Harris (386) 943-5625 District Training Coordinator
Susan Pietris (386) 943-5737 Senior Clerk
  
District Six  
Cindy Capdevila (305) 640-7562 District Training Manager
VACANT (305) 640-7466 District Training Coordinator
  
District Seven  
Tari Colon  (813) 975-6198 District Training & Performance Manager
Wanda Nanney (813) 975-6183 Performance Management Coordinator
Susan Taboada (813) 975-6233 Training & Development Coordinator
Abigail Dailey (813) 975-6298 Training & Performance Clerk
  
Turnpike Enterprise  
David Douglas (407) 264-3309 District Training & Performance Manager
Rose Reyes (407) 264-3372 District Performance Management Coordinator
Benjamin Magrehbi (407) 264-3327 Performance Management Consultant
  
State Materials Office  
Julianny Acosta (352) 955-6601 Safety and Training Specialist