All personnel may call their district's information line to hear recorded bulletins on issues affecting FDOT facilities.

LocationLocalToll Free
Central Office850-414-5252866-602-3264
District 1863-519-2999N/A
District 2850-414-5252866-602-3264
District 3850-414-5252866-602-3264
District 4850-414-5252866-602-3264
District 5850-414-5252866-602-3264
District 6850-414-5252866-602-3264
District 7850-414-5252800-773-1232
State Materials352-955-1800N/A
Turnpike954-934-1499866-841-0930